{"title":"Art","description":"","products":[{"product_id":"mr-currier-and-mr-ives-a-note-on-their-lives-times-by-russel-crouse-1941","title":"Mr. Currier and Mr. Ives: A Note on Their Lives \u0026 Times","description":"\u003cp\u003eA biographical and art history book by Russel Crouse (1893–1966). It provides a detailed account of the lives of Nathaniel Currier and James Merritt Ives, the legendary lithographers who documented 19th-century American life. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Russel Crouse","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":43033730154746,"sku":"u2\/22\/03292026","price":19.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/products\/IMG_0894_9ee8f70e-165a-4ddd-bf47-0436a3a80c61.jpg?v=1658507238"},{"product_id":"le-siecle-des-impressionnistes-par-raymond-cogniat-1967","title":"Le Siecle des Impressionnistes (Century of the Impressionists)","description":"\u003cp\u003eBy the renowned French art critic and historian Raymond Cogniat is a definitive survey of the Impressionist movement. Originally published in French, the 1967 edition by Editions d'Art Somogy (Paris) is particularly valued for its large format and high-quality color reproductions.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Raymond Cogniat","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":43054274642170,"sku":"Z3\/5\/03322026","price":9.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/products\/IMG_1400_6525989a-c28e-4e30-b4c8-b480cdb05db0.jpg?v=1658969717"},{"product_id":"norman-rockwell-illustrator-by-arthur-l-gubtill-1971","title":"Norman Rockwell Illustrator","description":"\u003cp\u003eIs a definitive biographical and technical study of the iconic American artist. While originally published in 1946, the 1971 edition (often a 3rd edition or later printing) remains a sought-after vintage volume that provides a detailed snapshot of Rockwell's career up to the mid-1940s. \u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Arthur L. Gubtill","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":43054440808698,"sku":"Z3\/5\/03322026","price":8.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/products\/IMG_1376.jpg?v=1658971248"},{"product_id":"herman-grimm-michelangelo-sein-leben-in-geschichte-und-kultur-seiner-zeit-1949","title":"Herman Grimm Michelangelo Sein Leben In Geschichte Und Kultur Seiner Zeit [1949]","description":"\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003eGood\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eDust Jacket Grade:\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003eNo jacket\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/strong\u003e Hardcover\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e  1949\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e Safari-Verlag, Berlin\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBook cover contains moderate wear. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePages are tanned but in good condition. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHinge between inside cover and first page is exposed. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":43981580763386,"sku":"u2","price":34.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/products\/IMG_4312_5226959a-9bb3-482d-b876-344cee83cf1e.jpg?v=1676158649"},{"product_id":"copy-of-last-train-to-memphis-rise-of-elvis-presley-peter-guralnick-1st-ed-1st-print","title":"How to Draw Anime Includes Manga and Chibi by Josiah Eyeington [Matsuda · 2021]","description":"\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBrand New\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e Paperback\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e  2021\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e Matsuda Publishing House\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eEdition:\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e  First Paperback Edition\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cb data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44006912721146,"sku":"ZA4","price":14.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/products\/IMG_5134_2ade399b-f169-4af1-b6d0-bc6ee02ca0a1.jpg?v=1676859020"},{"product_id":"georges-braque-1882-1963-an-american-tribute-1964","title":"Georges Braque (1882-1963) An American Tribute [1964]","description":"\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\n\u003ctable style=\"width: 546px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" align=\"center\" data-mce-style=\"width: 546px;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width: 536px;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"width: 536px;\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-mce-fragment=\"1\" id=\"ds_div\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003c\/strong\u003e Good\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/strong\u003e Paperback\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e  1964\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e Public Education Association \u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e  Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eCover contains heavy shelf wear. \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBinding is tight.\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePages are clean and in good shape\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44343496147194,"sku":"DL001 - U2","price":10.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/IMG_4446_8ead09e6-0a6b-47b2-8800-4beb68df46b0.jpg?v=1689292727"},{"product_id":"impressionists-and-impressionism-by-blunden-1980-1st-paperback-edition","title":"Impressionists and Impressionism by Blunden [1980]","description":"\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\n\u003ctable align=\"center\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv id=\"ds_div\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition: \u003c\/strong\u003eVery Good\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/strong\u003e Paperback\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e  1980\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e Rizzoli International\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eEdition: \u003c\/strong\u003e1st Paperback Edition\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e  Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eCover contains minor shelf wear. \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBinding is tight.\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePages are clean and in good shape\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44343533895930,"sku":"DL001 - U2","price":22.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/IMG_4458_3b7fb69f-6576-41d4-91f6-c6cdf93f5ee5.jpg?v=1689293459"},{"product_id":"seurat-to-matisse-drawing-in-france-selections-from-collection-of-moma-1974","title":"Seurat to Matisse: Drawing in France, Selections from Collection of MOMA [1974]","description":"\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\n\u003ctable align=\"center\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctd data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv id=\"ds_div\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition: \u003c\/strong\u003eVery Good\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/strong\u003e Paperback \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e  1974\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e The Museum of Modern Art\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e  Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eCover contains minor shelf wear. \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBinding is tight.\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePages are clean and in good shape\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44343588356346,"sku":"DL001 - U2","price":8.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/IMG_4496_5d2c7b7a-c330-4916-a293-0216fb866a71.jpg?v=1689294796"},{"product_id":"gustav-klimt-100-drawings-intro-alfred-werner-1972","title":"Gustav Klimt: 100 Drawings, Intro Alfred Werner [1972]","description":"\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003eGood\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/strong\u003e Paperback\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e  1972\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e Dover Publications\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCover shows moderate wear. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePlastic coating shows some separation. \u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBinding is tight.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePages are clean and intact.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44362848272634,"sku":"DL001 - N1","price":14.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/IMG_5698_968e035b-346f-455e-97b2-59cb5623553c.jpg?v=1689866265"},{"product_id":"currier-and-ives-printmakers-to-the-american-people-by-harry-peters-1942-sp","title":"Currier and Ives: Printmakers to the American People by Harry Peters [1942 · Sp]","description":"\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003eVery Good\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eDust Jacket Grade:\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003eC\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/strong\u003e Hardcover\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e  1942\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e Doubleday\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eEdition:\u003c\/strong\u003e  Special Edition\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCover shows very minor shelf wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBinding is tight.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePages are clean and intact.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eSpecial Edition is set in 12 Pt Caslon Monotype with Hand-drawn decorative initials by A.P Tedesco.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44363030659322,"sku":"DL001 - N1","price":34.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/IMG_5732_f7226935-ea84-40e8-acaf-fa6b8e895646.jpg?v=1689869903"},{"product_id":"letters-of-eric-gill-edited-by-walter-shewring-1948-1st-american-edition","title":"Letters of Eric Gill","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"70\" data-end=\"489\"\u003eThis compelling collection brings to light the personal correspondence of \u003cem data-start=\"144\" data-end=\"155\"\u003eEric Gill\u003c\/em\u003e (1882–1940), the acclaimed and controversial British sculptor, letterer, and typographer famed for creating the Gill Sans typeface. Compiled posthumously by Gill’s friend and biographer Walter Shewring, the letters span the 1910s through his final years, offering an intimate self-portrait—complex, talented, and often uncomfortable.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"491\" data-end=\"494\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"496\" data-end=\"527\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"503\" data-end=\"527\"\u003eWhat You'll Discover\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"529\" data-end=\"1151\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"529\" data-end=\"660\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"531\" data-end=\"660\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"531\" data-end=\"551\"\u003eArtistic insight\u003c\/strong\u003e: Rich discussions on creative process, design philosophies, and his passion for lettering and stone carving.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"661\" data-end=\"792\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"663\" data-end=\"792\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"663\" data-end=\"687\"\u003ePersonal revelations\u003c\/strong\u003e: Candid reflections on his evolving Catholic faith, struggles with sexual impulses, and family dynamics.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"793\" data-end=\"992\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"795\" data-end=\"992\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"795\" data-end=\"841\"\u003eCollaborative and professional connections\u003c\/strong\u003e: Exchanges with fellow artists, clients, publishers, and collaborators reveal Gill’s influence on mid-century design and his uncompromising standards.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"993\" data-end=\"1151\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"995\" data-end=\"1151\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"995\" data-end=\"1028\"\u003eWartime and social commentary\u003c\/strong\u003e: Observations on both World Wars, pacifism, and British cultural change, revealing Gill’s moral convictions and anxieties.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Walter Shewring","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44376369660154,"sku":"A1\/46\/JUNE25","price":19.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/IMG_64562.jpg?v=1690164588"},{"product_id":"genius-at-work-images-of-alexander-graham-bell-by-dorothy-h-eber-1982","title":"Genius at Work : Images of Alexander Graham Bell by Dorothy H. Eber [1982]","description":"\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003eVery Good\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eDust Jacket Grade:\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003eB\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/strong\u003e Hardcover\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e  1982\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e Viking Press\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCover shows minor shelf wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBinding is tight.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePages are clean and intact.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44380485714170,"sku":"DL001 - U5","price":10.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/IMG_5994_a08490d8-81ea-434e-af05-98290573ef66.jpg?v=1690223503"},{"product_id":"orbit-national-geographic-nasa-astronauts-photograph-the-earth-1996","title":"Orbit: National Geographic NASA Astronauts Photograph the Earth [1996]","description":"\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003eVery Good\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eDust Jacket Grade:\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003eB\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/strong\u003e Hardcover\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e  1996\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e National Geographic Society\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCover shows minor shelf wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBinding is tight.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePages are clean and intact.\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44380563210490,"sku":"DL001 - Z3","price":17.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/IMG_6068_65050107-e5fa-4401-b117-1a5c07fae504.jpg?v=1690225468"},{"product_id":"german-baroque-poetry-by-a-g-de-capua-1973","title":"German Baroque Poetry by A.G. De Capua [1973]","description":"\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003eGood\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/strong\u003e Hardcover\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e  1973\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e State University NY Press\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCover shows minor shelf wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBinding is tight.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePages are clean and intact.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e_____________\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44384258883834,"sku":"DL001 - Y4","price":19.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/IMG_6249_da79b454-5631-4eaf-8c81-b3af2b5b089f.jpg?v=1690299425"},{"product_id":"great-tapestries-web-of-history-12th-20th-century-by-edita-lausanne-1965","title":"Great Tapestries: Web of History 12th - 20th Century by Edita Lausanne [1965]","description":"\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003c\/strong\u003e Very Good \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eDust Jacket Grade: \u003c\/strong\u003eB \u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e Format:\u003c\/strong\u003e Hardcover \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e 1965\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e Time Life Books \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eEdition:\u003c\/strong\u003e International Book Society \u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e Additional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook cover shows minor wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eSlip case cover shows moderate wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePages are clean and in great shape.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBinding is tight.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44415431573754,"sku":"M1","price":39.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/IMG_89622.jpg?v=1690985064"},{"product_id":"galleria-borghese-musei-e-monumenti-by-luciana-ferrara-1956","title":"Galleria Borghese (Musei e Monumenti) by Luciana Ferrara [1956]","description":"\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eVery Good\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eDust Jacket Grade:\u003c\/strong\u003e  D\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/strong\u003e  Hardcover \/ Paperback\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e  1956\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e Istituto Geografico De Agostini\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCover shows minor shelf wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBinding is tight.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePages are clean and intact.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eIn Italian\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44419655172346,"sku":"DL001 - M1","price":36.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/IMG_8890_87f534bf-1c6f-4b5b-9569-59a6c4ec5959.jpg?v=1691077719"},{"product_id":"willem-de-kooning-by-thomas-b-hess-1968","title":"Willem de Kooning by Thomas B. Hess [1968]","description":"\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eVery Good\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/strong\u003e  Paperback\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e  1968\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e The Museum of Modern Art \u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCover shows minor shelf wear. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBinding is tight.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePages are clean and intact.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44419765240058,"sku":"DL001 - M1","price":19.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/flipped-pages-willem-de-kooning-by-thomas-b-hess-1968-39674334052602.jpg?v=1738863546"},{"product_id":"marine-life-an-illustrated-encyclopedia-by-john-david-george-1979","title":"Marine Life: An Illustrated Encyclopedia, By John David George [1979]","description":"\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eVery Good\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eDust Jacket Grade:\u003c\/strong\u003e  B\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/strong\u003e  Hardcover\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e  1979\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e John Wiley and Sons\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCover shows minor shelf wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBinding is tight.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePages are clean and intact.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44419890807034,"sku":"DL001 - M1","price":25.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/IMG_8938_7309c08f-4d38-45e1-9ebb-69688d56fdd6.jpg?v=1691080772"},{"product_id":"the-two-gentlemen-of-verona-by-william-shakespeare-1990","title":"The Two Gentlemen of Verona by William Shakespeare [1989]","description":"\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003c\/strong\u003e Like New\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/strong\u003e  Hardcover \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e  1989\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e Royal Composing Room Inc\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e Cover shows little to no shelf wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e Binding is tight.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e Pages are clean and intact.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eSlip Cover included.\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44447666635002,"sku":"DL001 - X5","price":14.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/IMG_8335.jpg?v=1691669949"},{"product_id":"children-dictionary-thorndike-barnhart-1991","title":"Children Dictionary Thorndike Barnhart [1991]","description":"\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eVery Good\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eDust Jacket Grade:\u003c\/strong\u003e  C\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/strong\u003e  Hardcover \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e  1991\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e Harper Collins\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCover shows minor shelf wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBinding is tight.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePages are clean and intact, copyright page removed but that's it. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44507023147258,"sku":"DL001 - NEK2","price":11.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/IMG_1817_293567e3-ff9b-4b35-8050-bb0c8d8baf18.jpg?v=1692662680"},{"product_id":"the-double-life-of-miranda-turner-volume-1-by-rich-kambadais-2001","title":"The Double Life of Miranda Turner Volume 1 by Rich \u0026 Kambadais [2001]","description":"\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eVery Good\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/strong\u003e  Paperback\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e  2001\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e Image Comics\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCover shows minor shelf wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBinding is tight.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePages are clean and intact.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44507073577210,"sku":"DL001 - NEK2","price":11.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/IMG_1843_379cf992-56a0-4c3d-9dcf-f0b14210e066.jpg?v=1692663550"},{"product_id":"trees-of-hawaii-by-angela-kay-kepler-1990-1st-printing","title":"Trees of Hawaii by Angela Kay Kepler [1990 · 1st Printing]","description":"\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eVery Good\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/strong\u003e   Paperback\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e  1990\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eStated Print:\u003c\/strong\u003e First Printing\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e University of Hawaii Press\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCover shows minor shelf wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBinding is tight.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePages are clean and intact.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44507284046074,"sku":"DL001 - NEK2","price":9.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/IMG_2354_c72758b2-f6ee-4cb3-82e7-9dee251a2b79.jpg?v=1692669471"},{"product_id":"holy-bible-new-testament-and-psalms-illustrated-collins-clear-type","title":"Holy Bible: New Testament and Psalms [Illustrated · Collins Clear Type]","description":"\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eVery Good\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/strong\u003e  Hardcover \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e  No date stated.\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e Collins\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eEdition:\u003c\/strong\u003e  Collins Clear Type Edition\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCover shows moderate shelf wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBinding is tight.Pages are clean and intact.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44509158015226,"sku":"DL001 - NEK2","price":24.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/IMG_2369_5b764386-d6eb-4b70-b990-2f090538b950.jpg?v=1692714596"},{"product_id":"astounding-optical-illusions-by-katherine-joyce-1994-first-printing","title":"Astounding Optical Illusions by Katherine Joyce [1994 · First Printing]","description":"\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eVery Good\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/strong\u003e  Paperback\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e  1994\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eStated Print:\u003c\/strong\u003e First Printing\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e Sterling Publishing \u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCover shows minor shelf wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBinding is tight.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePages are clean and intact.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44510133879034,"sku":"DL001 - NEK2","price":9.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/IMG_2460_b276068e-91c5-44c2-b988-6f3c4c4044ea.jpg?v=1692733997"},{"product_id":"scrap-irony-by-felicia-lamport-edward-gorey-illustrations-1961-first-print","title":"Scrap Irony by Felicia Lamport, Edward Gorey Illustrations [1961 · First Print]","description":"\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003c\/strong\u003e Good\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/strong\u003e  Hardcover \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e  1961\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eStated Print:\u003c\/strong\u003e First Printing\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e Houghton Mifflin Company\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCover shows moderate shelf wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBinding is tight.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePages are clean and intact.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44511355339002,"sku":"DL001 - NEK2","price":37.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/IMG_25172.jpg?v=1692755806"},{"product_id":"origins-by-richard-e-leakey-and-roger-lewin-1978-fifth-printing","title":"Origins by Richard E. Leakey and Roger Lewin [1978 · Fifth Printing]","description":"\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eLike New\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eDust Jacket Grade:\u003c\/strong\u003e  B\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/strong\u003e  Hardcover \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e  1978\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eStated Print:\u003c\/strong\u003e Fifth Printing\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e E.P. Dutton\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCover shows little to no shelf wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBinding is tight.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePages are clean and intact.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44514026815738,"sku":"DL001 - N1","price":17.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/IMG_2674_7e06d196-774d-4b98-aac1-ceebaeeb8c0e.jpg?v=1692820064"},{"product_id":"wilderness-canada-a-portrait-of-canadas-wildlife-by-bill-ivy-1986","title":"Wilderness Canada: A Portrait of Canada's Wildlife by Bill Ivy [1986]","description":"\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eVery Good\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eDust Jacket Grade:\u003c\/strong\u003e  B\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/strong\u003e  Hardcover \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e  1986\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e Discovery Boods\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCover shows minor shelf wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBinding is tight.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePages are clean and intact.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44514079998202,"sku":"DL001 - N1","price":18.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/flipped-pages-wilderness-canada-a-portrait-of-canada-s-wildlife-by-bill-ivy-1986-39739239039226.jpg?v=1738865882"},{"product_id":"mount-rainier-the-story-behind-the-scenery-by-ray-snow-1986-2nd-print","title":"Mount Rainier: The Story Behind the Scenery-by Ray Snow [1986 · 2nd Print]","description":"\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eVery Good\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/strong\u003e Paperback\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e  1986\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eStated Print:\u003c\/strong\u003e Second Printing\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e KC Publications\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e Cover shows minor shelf wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e Binding is tight.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e Pages are clean and intact.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44514255732986,"sku":"DL001 - N1","price":10.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/IMG_26972_1745abf3-63c0-4100-8417-a73ab5981afa.jpg?v=1692832048"},{"product_id":"wild-discovery-by-time-life-books-1998","title":"Wild Discovery by Time-Life Books [1998]","description":"\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eVery Good\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eDust Jacket Grade:\u003c\/strong\u003e  C\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/strong\u003e  Hardcover \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e  1998\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e Discover Channel \u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCover shows minor shelf wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBinding is tight.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePages are clean and intact.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44514280276218,"sku":"DL001 - N1","price":10.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/IMG_2749_4b3ff3b9-22f6-48b2-a8f2-12c0ca8d0eb2.jpg?v=1692834996"},{"product_id":"olympic-the-story-behind-the-scenery-by-henry-warren-1986-second-printing","title":"Olympic: The Story Behind the Scenery By Henry Warren [1986 · Second Printing]","description":"\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eVery Good\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/strong\u003e   Paperback\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e  1986\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eStated Print:\u003c\/strong\u003e Second Printing\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e KC Publications\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCover shows minor shelf wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBinding is tight.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePages are clean and intact.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44514354200826,"sku":"DL001 - N1","price":9.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/IMG_2778_b035741a-a00e-42eb-ac9a-d7358ac2cf84.jpg?v=1692839061"},{"product_id":"diary-of-an-arctic-year-by-stephen-krasemann-1991-first-printing","title":"Diary of an Arctic Year By Stephen Krasemann [1991 · First Printing]","description":"\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eLike New\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eDust Jacket Grade:\u003c\/strong\u003e  B\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/strong\u003e  Hardcover\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e  1991\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eStated Print:\u003c\/strong\u003e First Printing\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e Chronicle Books\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCover shows little to no shelf wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBinding is tight.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePages are clean and intact.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44514370027770,"sku":"","price":19.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/IMG_27862_f194b1bd-3477-4bab-927a-780e86854453.jpg?v=1692839434"},{"product_id":"la-belle-epoque-belgian-posters-watercolors-by-l-wittamer-de-camps-1970","title":"La Belle Epoque Belgian Posters Watercolors by L. Wittamer-De Camps [1970]","description":"\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003c\/strong\u003e Good\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eDust Jacket Grade:\u003c\/strong\u003e  D\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/strong\u003e  Hardcover \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e  1970 \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e Grossman Publishers\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCover shows moderate shelf wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBinding has some slack.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePages are clean and intact.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44516038902010,"sku":"DL001 - N1","price":18.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/IMG_28732.jpg?v=1692895924"},{"product_id":"the-rose-expert-by-dr-d-g-hessayon-1996","title":"The Rose Expert by Dr. D. G. Hessayon [1996]","description":"\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eVery Good\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/strong\u003e Paperback\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e  1996\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e Transworld Limited\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCover shows minor shelf wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBinding is tight.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePages are clean and intact.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44516071047418,"sku":"DL001 - N1","price":0.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/IMG_2899_2ff62d5d-cd78-4146-afdb-0f7441e41468.jpg?v=1692896716"},{"product_id":"audobon-society-field-guide-to-north-american-wildflowers-1979","title":"Audobon Society Field Guide to North American Wildflowers [1979]","description":"\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003c\/strong\u003e Good\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/strong\u003e  Paperback\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e  1979\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e Alfred A. Knopf\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCover shows moderate shelf wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBinding is tight.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePages are clean and intact.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44523620303098,"sku":"DL001 - NEK2","price":12.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/IMG_36202.jpg?v=1693245973"},{"product_id":"first-impressions-claude-monet-by-ann-waldron-1st-edition-1991","title":"First Impressions Claude Monet by Ann Waldron [1st Edition · 1991]","description":"\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003c\/strong\u003e Brand New\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eDust Jacket Grade:  \u003c\/strong\u003eA\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e Format:\u003c\/strong\u003e  Hardcover\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e   1991\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e  Henry A Abrams\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eEdition:\u003c\/strong\u003e   1st\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e Additional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44540715303162,"sku":"NEK5","price":14.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/IMG_3866_fe28f8e8-cdae-42b9-a69a-f1086c41b040.jpg?v=1693945058"},{"product_id":"china-all-provinces-and-autonomous-regions-by-jugoslovenska-revija-1980","title":"China:All Provinces and Autonomous Regions by Jugoslovenska Revija [1980]","description":"\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003c\/strong\u003e Good\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eDust Jacket Grade:\u003c\/strong\u003e  B\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/strong\u003e  Hardcover\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e  1980\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e McGraw-Hill\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCover shows minor shelf wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBinding is tight.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePages are clean and intact with evidence of minor writing, underlining and or highlighting.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44555225530618,"sku":"DL001 - NEJ1","price":14.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/IMG_5868_4f63a5d6-7d43-4826-a111-52141438677f.jpg?v=1694456417"},{"product_id":"river-journeys-by-russell-braddon-and-british-broadcasting-corporation-1984","title":"River Journeys by Russell Braddon and British Broadcasting Corporation [1984]","description":"\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eVery Good\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eDust Jacket Grade:\u003c\/strong\u003e  A\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/strong\u003e  Hardcover \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e  1980\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e Hippocrene Books\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCover shows minor shelf wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBinding is tight.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePages are clean and intact.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44555249582330,"sku":"DL001 - NEJ1","price":15.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/IMG_5881_5d375e70-0411-42ab-8c78-fb9448f6363c.jpg?v=1694457394"},{"product_id":"aswam-philae-abu-simbel-by-giovanna-magi-1989","title":"Aswam, Philae, Abu Simbel by Giovanna Magi [1989]","description":"\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eVery Good\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/strong\u003e  Paperback\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e  1985\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e Casa Editrice Bonechi\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCover shows moderate shelf wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBinding is tight.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePages are clean and intact.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44555349328122,"sku":"DL001 - NEJ1","price":13.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/IMG_5907_2b950878-23a8-40ac-ae46-170b0bb4f1de.jpg?v=1694459328"},{"product_id":"penguin-life-surviving-with-style-in-the-south-atlantic-by-andy-2007","title":"Penguin Life: Surviving With Style in the South Atlantic By Andy [2007]","description":"\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eVery Good\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eDust Jacket Grade:\u003c\/strong\u003e  B\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/strong\u003e  Hardcover \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e  2007\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e David \u0026amp; Charles\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCover shows moderate shelf wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBinding is tight.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePages are clean and intact.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44555427610874,"sku":"","price":12.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/IMG_5952_c7f2ed7b-b673-4edc-a914-f76f0181a5f5.jpg?v=1694460830"},{"product_id":"wildlife-of-australia-by-vincent-serventy-1977-revised-edition","title":"Wildlife of Australia by Vincent Serventy [1977 · Revised Edition]","description":"\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eVery Good\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eDust Jacket Grade:\u003c\/strong\u003e  B\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/strong\u003e  Hardcover \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e  1977\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e Nelson\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eEdition:\u003c\/strong\u003e  Revised Edition\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCover shows minor shelf wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBinding is tight.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePages are clean and intact.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44555450089722,"sku":"DL001 - NEJ1","price":24.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/flipped-pages-wildlife-of-australia-by-vincent-serventy-1977-revised-edition-39804602777850.jpg?v=1738865717"},{"product_id":"asia-a-natural-history-by-pierre-pfeffer","title":"Asia: A Natural History by Pierre Pfeffer","description":"\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eVery Good\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eDust Jacket Grade:\u003c\/strong\u003e  C\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/strong\u003e  Hardcover \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e  Not Stated\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e Random House\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCover shows moderate shelf wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBinding is tight.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePages are clean and intact.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44555460542714,"sku":"DL001 - NEJ1","price":19.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/IMG_5980_d6bdc0d4-75fc-4e94-91ac-dbd882080370.jpg?v=1694461719"},{"product_id":"amazon-the-flooded-forest-hardcover-michael-goulding-1990-first-printing","title":"Amazon: The Flooded Forest Hardcover Michael Goulding [1990 · First Printing]","description":"\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eLike New\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eDust Jacket Grade:\u003c\/strong\u003e  A\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/strong\u003e  Hardcover\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e  1993\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eStated Print:\u003c\/strong\u003e First Printing\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e Sterling Publishers\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCover shows no shelf wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBinding is tight.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePages are clean and intact.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44555969069306,"sku":"DL001 - NEJ1","price":14.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/IMG_6034_9543bbff-eced-4d29-8d73-c99614ba3c80.jpg?v=1694476526"},{"product_id":"beijing-scenes-by-beijing-publishing-house-1982-first-edition","title":"Beijing Scenes by Beijing Publishing House [1982 · First Edition]","description":"\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003c\/strong\u003e Good\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/strong\u003e Paperback\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e  1982\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eStated Print:\u003c\/strong\u003e Second Print\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e Beijing Publishing House\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eEdition:\u003c\/strong\u003e  First Edition\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCover shows moderate shelf wear with some minor staining.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBinding is tight.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePages are clean and intact.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44555985584378,"sku":"DL001 - NEJ1","price":14.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/IMG_6049_bd6d0668-8471-4053-9963-9b2fa49be21d.jpg?v=1694476957"},{"product_id":"journey-into-china-by-national-geographic-1982-first-edition","title":"Journey Into China by National Geographic [1982 · First Edition]","description":"\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eVery Good\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eDust Jacket Grade:\u003c\/strong\u003e  B\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/strong\u003e  Hardcover \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e  1982\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e National Geographic Society\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eEdition:\u003c\/strong\u003e  First Edition\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCover shows minor shelf wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBinding is tight.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePages are clean and intact.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44557956153594,"sku":"DL001 - NEJ1","price":16.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/IMG_6073_78dace15-23fc-45f8-997a-52d65f13b30a.jpg?v=1694535115"},{"product_id":"a-cradle-of-rivers-the-natal-drakensberg-by-david-a-dodds-1978","title":"A Cradle of Rivers The Natal Drakensberg by David A Dodds [1978]","description":"\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eVery Good\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eDust Jacket Grade:\u003c\/strong\u003e  B\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/strong\u003e  Hardcover \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e  1978\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eStated Print:\u003c\/strong\u003e Second Impression\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e Purnell\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCover shows minor shelf wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBinding is tight.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePages are clean and intact.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44557999276282,"sku":"DL001 - NEJ1","price":17.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/IMG_6086_bab862fd-6786-400a-95c8-7c7a092dd796.jpg?v=1694536297"},{"product_id":"southern-africa-land-of-beauty-and-splendour-by-t-v-bulpin-1977-3rd-edition","title":"Southern Africa Land of Beauty and Splendour  by T.V.Bulpin [1977· 3rd Edition]","description":"\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eVery Good\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eDust Jacket Grade:\u003c\/strong\u003e  C\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/strong\u003e  Hardcover\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e  1977\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e The Reader's Digest\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eEdition:\u003c\/strong\u003e  Third Edition\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCover shows minor shelf wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBinding is tight.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePages are clean and intact.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44558216364282,"sku":"DL001 - NEJ1","price":12.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/IMG_6119_a04bf035-b2f5-462a-85cb-4bb439556706.jpg?v=1694543775"},{"product_id":"namib-portrait-of-a-desert-by-helmut-zur-strassen-1974","title":"Namib: Portrait of a Desert by Helmut Zur Strassen [1974]","description":"\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eVery Good\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eDust Jacket Grade:\u003c\/strong\u003e  B\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/strong\u003e  Hardcover \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e  1974\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eStated Print:\u003c\/strong\u003e Second Impression\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e Purnell and Sons\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCover shows minor shelf wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBinding is tight.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePages are clean and intact.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44558300709114,"sku":"DL001 - NEJ1","price":16.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/IMG_6174_d691fdd2-03e1-4706-9f2d-b35b836f03ac.jpg?v=1694547023"},{"product_id":"old-english-lustre-ware-by-john-bedford-1966","title":"Old English Lustre Ware by John Bedford [1966]","description":"\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eVery Good\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/strong\u003e  Hardcover \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e  \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e Walker and Co\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eEdition:\u003c\/strong\u003e  \u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCover shows minor shelf wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBinding is tight.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePages are clean and intact.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44566079471866,"sku":"DL001 - NEA2","price":9.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/IMG_6588_d1824dc8-7843-4ff0-88ef-682f94c70d46.jpg?v=1694826256"},{"product_id":"the-hyde-collection-catalogue-by-james-k-kettlewell-1981","title":"The Hyde Collection Catalogue by James K. Kettlewell [1981]","description":"\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003c\/strong\u003e Good\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e Format:\u003c\/strong\u003e  Trade Paperback\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e   1981\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e  The Trustees of the Hyde Collection\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eEdition:\u003c\/strong\u003e   1st\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e Additional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eCover contains moderate shelf wear. \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePage 117\/118 lose from binding, all other intact. \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eClean pages. No writing or markings.\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44571125973242,"sku":"NEJ1","price":19.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/IMG_7780_2b69eb37-2eeb-4b12-9a65-1021ca714214.jpg?v=1694964283"},{"product_id":"aldabra-alone-by-tony-beamish-1970","title":"Aldabra Alone By Tony Beamish [1970]","description":"\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBook Condition:\u003c\/strong\u003e Good\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eDust Jacket Grade:\u003c\/strong\u003e  B\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFormat:\u003c\/strong\u003e  Hardcover \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYear:\u003c\/strong\u003e  1970\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePublisher:\u003c\/strong\u003e Sierra Club\u003cstrong data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eAdditional Condition Info:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please refer to pictures for overall condition.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eCover shows moderate shelf wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003eBinding is tight.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"font-weight: 400;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003ePages are clean and intact with some minor writing \/ highlighting.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Flipped Pages","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":44572188377338,"sku":"DL001 - NEL2","price":12.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0635\/3387\/5450\/files\/IMG_7180_b5d09b4f-4896-43fd-a9a2-f54e44880531.jpg?v=1695000862"}],"url":"https:\/\/flippedpages.com\/collections\/art-photography.oembed?page=34","provider":"Flipped Pages","version":"1.0","type":"link"}